Knee-High Boots http://taxreturnnews.com/ Knee-High Boots Riding boots camel color http://taxreturnnews.com/Riding-boots/Riding-boots-camel-color/ Sat, 19 May 2012 17:47:55 -0700

Franco Sarto Women's Opera Boot,Camel,8 M US

Franco Sarto

List Price: $199.00
Price: $89.97
You Save: $109.03(55%)

Product Description

385-202-080 M (Medium) Color: Camel, Size: 8, Width: M (Medium) Available in Multiple Colors! Opera Riding Boot by Franco Sarto Features: -Women's Opera Riding Boot in Black Soft. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Narrow, Medium and Wide width. -The upper is constructed from leather. -Part of the Opera collection. -Dress knee-high boot style with a round toe. -Buckle details at the ankle and collar. -Gored panel at the collar. -Side zipper for an easy slip-on construction. -Smooth lining, cushioning insole. -15'' Shaft height, 14'' circumference. -2 1/4'' Heel. -Available in your choice of: -Black Soft (385-001). -New Taupe Suede (385-021). -Oxford Brown (385-201). -Camel (385-202). -Saddle Leather (385-200). -Taupe Leather (385-020). . Steal the show in the fashionable Opera boots from Franco Sarto. Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide!

Franco Sarto Women's Rivoli Boot,Camel,6 M US

Franco Sarto

List Price: $189.00
Price: $187.99
You Save: $1.01(1%)

Product Description

3090-202-060 M (Medium) Color: Camel, Size: 6 Available in Multiple Colors! Rivoli Boot by Franco Sarto Features: -Women's Rivoli Boot in Bark. -Available in whole and half sizes. -Available in Medium width only. -The upper is constructed from Vienna calf material. -Part of the Rivoli collection. -Available in your choice of: -Bark (3090-200). -Smoke (3090-020). -Black (3090-001). -Camel (3090-202). -Taupe (3090-021). . Need help finding or measuring the right size for you? Need to convert your size between country standards? Click here to see our Size Guide!

Franco Sarto Women's Rocket Boot,Camel Derby,10 M US

Franco Sarto

List Price: $189.00
Price: $132.30
You Save: $56.70(30%)

Product Description

• This knee-high boot isn't short on style
• Smooth leather upper
• Side zipper closure
• Lightly padded footbed
• 3/4" heel


]]>
Riding boots
Casual boots australia http://taxreturnnews.com/Casual-boots/Casual-boots-australia/ Sat, 19 May 2012 09:36:08 -0700

UGG Australia Women's Classic Short Boots, 8, Chestnut

Deckers Outdoor Corporation

List Price: $149.95
Price: $146.95
You Save: $3.00(2%)

Product Details

  • Fully lined with genuine sheepskin
  • Wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry
  • Classic short boots
  • Non-slip rubber sole
  • Smooth leather outer

Product Description

The womens Classic Short is one of UGG® Australia's most iconic silhouettes. Featuring genuine Twinface sheepskin and our signature UGG® woven label. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a light and flexible molded EVA outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are in-between sizes, we recommend ordering one-half size down.

UGG Australia Women's Bailey Button Triplet Boots, 10, Chestnut

Deckers Outdoor Corporation

List Price: $199.95
Price: $199.00
You Save: $0.95(%)

Product Details

  • Limit 5 pairs of this style per household
  • Smooth leather outer
  • Approximate boot shaft height: 7 1/2"
  • Boots feature materials that are not waterproof
  • Modern side button tall boot

Product Description

We've updated the traditional style of our Classic Tall offering more styling variety with the womens UGG® Bailey Button Triplet. Depending on your style, wear it buttoned up or unbutton and cuff to expose the soft Twinface shearling. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a light and flexible molded EVA outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are in-between sizes, we recommend ordering one-half size down.

UGG Australia Women's Classic Tall Boots 7 m (US), Chocolate

Deckers Outdoor Corporation

List Price: $179.95
Price: $179.00
You Save: $0.95(1%)

Product Details

  • Fully lined with genuine sheepskin
  • Wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry
  • Classic tall boots
  • Smooth leather outer
  • Boots feature materials that are not waterproof

Product Description

The womens Classic Tall boot is one off UGG® Australia's most iconic silhouettes. Featuring genuine Twinface sheepskin and our signature UGG® woven label. Have fun with your style and wear the boot uncuffed up or cuffed down exposing the shearling. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a light and flexible molded EVA outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are in-between sizes, we recommend ordering one-half size down.

UGG Australia Women's Kensington Boots, 5, Black

UGG Australia

List Price: $219.95
Price: $129.99
You Save: $89.96(41%)

Product Details

  • Limit 5 pairs of this style per household
  • Wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry
  • Distressed, pebbled, full grain leather upper
  • Fully lined with genuine sheepskin
  • Modern motorcycle boots

Product Description

Modern motorcycle boots, Limit 5 pairs of this style per household. Distressed, pebbled, full grain leather upper, Fully lined with genuine sheepskin. Wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry UGG Australia, Style Number: 5678.

UGG Australia Women's Classic Short Boots Footwear Grey Size 7

Deckers Outdoor Corporation

List Price: $149.95
Price: $148.95
You Save: $1.00(1%)

Product Details

  • Classic short boots
  • Non-slip rubber sole
  • Smooth leather outer
  • Wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry
  • Fully lined with genuine sheepskin

Product Description

The womens Classic Short is one of UGG® Australia's most iconic silhouettes. Featuring genuine Twinface sheepskin and our signature UGG® woven label. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a light and flexible molded EVA outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are in-between sizes, we recommend ordering one-half size down.

UGG® Australia Mini Bailey Button Black 6 Womens Boots

Deckers Outdoor Corporation

List Price: $139.95
Price: $129.90
You Save: $10.05(7%)

Product Details

  • Boots feature materials that are not waterproof
  • Limit 5 pairs of this style per household
  • Smooth leather outer
  • Chic miniature design for a petite silhouette
  • Modern side button mini boots

Product Description

Collection Details: Upper: 17mm grade "A" Twinface sheepskin. Styles in this collection are designed with an elastic closure and functional wood button that has been laser-etched with our original UGG® logo. Suede heel guards have signature UGG® label. Insole: Cushy foam for extra comfort. Covered with a genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks away moisture and keeps your feet warm and dry. Outsole: Comfortably light and flexible molded EVA bottom with a patent protected outsole design. Style Details: 5 1/2" twinface shaft height. For another look, may we suggest: The Fluffie sandal Other: This product contains real fur from Sheep or Lamb Fur Origin: Australia, European Union or United States Real Fur has been artificially dyed and treated By UGG® Australia; RN# 88276 This product is made in China

EMU Australia Women's Stinger Lo Premium Australian Boot,Chestnut,7 M US

EMU Australia

List Price: $129.95
Price: $102.78
You Save: (%)

Product Details

    Product Description

    Keep your feet warm this winter with EMU's Stinger Lo Boot. This classic low full sheepskin boot is made from the finest Australian sheepskin, which naturally wicks away water meaning odorless footwear. You'll love the comfortable feel of the durable Emusole dual density EVA outsole. Superior double stitched seams add strength and the cupped suede leather heel allows for extra fit and support. Cozy into the EMU Australia Stinger Lo this winter!
    ]]>
    Casual boots
    High heel boots gray http://taxreturnnews.com/High-heel-boots/High-heel-boots-gray/ Sat, 19 May 2012 01:29:58 -0700

    Reneeze SONIA-2 Suede Upper Women's High-Heels Ankle Boots - Gray, Size 8.5



    List Price: $36.00
    Price: $19.95
    You Save: $16.05(45%)

    Product Description

    Reneeze SILVA-3 Women's Knee-High Fashion High-Heels Boots - Gray, Size 10



    List Price: $35.95
    Price: $24.95
    You Save: $11.00(31%)

    Product Description

    Reneeze SONIA-1 Women's High-Heels Ankle Boots - Gray, Size 9



    List Price: $40.00
    Price: $19.95
    You Save: $20.05(50%)

    Product Description

    Reneeze RENEE-1 Women's High-Heels Mid-Calf Boot - Gray, Size 7



    List Price: $75.95
    Price: $37.95
    You Save: $38.00(50%)

    Product Description

    Belva02 Fur Cuff OTK High Heel Boots GRAY



    List Price: $0.00
    Price: $41.36
    You Save: (%)

    Product Details

      Product Description



      Color: Gray
      Heel: 4.5" heel w/ 1.5" platform approx.
      Shaft Length: 25" including heel approx.
      Opening Circumference: 14" approx.
      Material: Imitation Kid Suede (man-made)
      Sole: Treaded
      Style Name: Belva-02
      Condition: New: In Box
      Retail Price: $54.99


      Timberland Women's Nevali Ankle Boot,Taupe,8.5 M US

      Timberland

      List Price: $120.00
      Price: $58.37
      You Save: $61.63(51%)

      Product Details

      • 15% recycled rubber outsole
      • 100% recycled PET lining for comfort

      Product Description

      • Luxurious comfort and supreme style make this high heel oxford a great choice for autumn
      • Suede leather upper
      • Tie closure
      • Printed 100% recycled PET mesh lining
      • Leather-covered, foam cushioned footbed
      • Durable rubber lug outsole
      • 3" wood-stacked heel


      Womens High Heel Strappy Suede Ankle Boots Gray , 7



      List Price: $59.99
      Price: $29.95
      You Save: $30.04(50%)

      Product Description

      Put your best foot forward in these awesome boots that feature multiple buckle straps and side zipper closure. Material: Suede (man-made). Available in Black, Brown, Gray, size 5.5-10. Suggested Retail Price $79.99.
      ]]>
      High heel boots
      Jeans Straight Boot Jean Napa http://taxreturnnews.com/Casual-boots/Jeans-Straight-Boot-Jean-Napa/ Fri, 18 May 2012 17:18:43 -0700
      ]]>
      Casual boots
      High heel boots rubber sole http://taxreturnnews.com/High-heel-boots/High-heel-boots-rubber-sole/ Fri, 18 May 2012 09:12:27 -0700

      Hailey Jeans Co Womens Buckle Detail High Heel Boot



      List Price: $57.99
      Price: $55.99
      You Save: $36.00(64%)

      Product Details

      • Microsuede upper/man-made outsole
      • Shaft height measures approximately 11 inches.
      • Heel height measures approximately 4.25 inches. Taken from size 6.
      • Hidden platform measures approximately 1 inch.
      • Circumference measures approximately 14 inches.

      Product Description

      You'll never be short on style with these stiletto boots by Hailey Jeans Co, featuring strap and buckle details. These mid-calf boots feature an almond toe design, side zipper closure and a small hidden platform for boosted height. Soft microsuede uppers, rubber soles and man-made lining complete the look of these boots.

      Brinley Co Womens High Heel Strappy Boots



      List Price: $50.00
      Price: $44.99
      You Save: $12.00(27%)

      Product Details

      • Heel height measures approximately 4.75 inches. Taken from a size 8.
      • Faux leather upper/man-made outsole
      • Circumference measures approximately 15 inches.
      • Platform height measures approximately 0.75 inches.
      • Shaft height measures approximately 14.5 inches.

      Product Description

      Buckle and strap details adds style to these mid-calf boots by Brinley Co. These faux leather boots feature an almond toe and inside zipper closure for easy styling. Soft knit lining and rubber soles complete the look of these high heel boots.

      Non-Slip Grip Pads for High Heel Shoes, Boots and Sandals



      Price: $1.50
      You Save: (%)

      Product Details

      • Feel more secure with these non-slip pads on the bottom of all of your high heeled shoes, sandals, and boots
      • Non-Slip Grip Pads for High Heel Shoes, Boots and Sandals
      • One Size Fits Most
      • Designed for soles with a smooth surface

      Product Description

      Bamboo by Journee Embellished Buckle Strap High Heel Boot



      List Price: $70.00
      Price: $43.99
      You Save: $21.00(48%)

      Product Details

      • Man-made upper/ man-made outsole
      • Heel height/type: 3-inch stiletto
      • Shaft height: 4-inches, Circumference: 11-inches
      • Height: Ankle, Style: Inside zip, Toe shape: Round
      • Sole: Rubbe, Footbed: Slightly padded

      Product Description

      An embellished strap and buckle accent adds to the undeniably stylish quality of these boots from Bamboo by Journee. Beat-68B ankle boots feature a slouchy leather upper. All measurements are approximate and were taken using a size 6. Please note measurements may vary slightly by size.

      Brinley Co Womens Buckle Detail High Heel Boots



      Price: $49.99
      You Save: $25.00(50%)

      Product Description

      Journee Collection Womens Buckle Accent High Heel Boot



      List Price: $66.00
      Price: $60.00
      You Save: $35.01(58%)

      Product Details

      • Circumference measures approximately 16 inches.
      • These boots are completed with soft faux fur lining and rubber soles.
      • Heel height measures approximately 4 inches. Taken from a size 7.
      • Faux leather upper/man-made outsole
      • Shaft height measures approximately 13.25 inches.

      Product Description

      Complement your outfit with these knee-high boots by Journee Collection. Fashionable straps with grommet details add style to the upper. These boots feature a classic almond toe and inside zip closure for easy styling. Faux leather uppers and rubber soles complete the look of these boots.

      Journee Collection Womens Ruched Over-the-knee Boots

      Journee Collection

      List Price: $63.00
      Price: $59.99
      You Save: $35.00(58%)

      Product Details

      • Shaft height measures approximately 19 inches uncuffed.
      • Heel measures approximately 4 inches. Taken from a size 6.
      • Faux leather and faux suede upper/man-made outsole
      • Circumference measures approximately 15 inches.

      Product Description

      Add style to your outfit with these stylish over-the-knee boots by Journee Collection. A slouchy detail highlights the upper on these shoes. These stiletto heel boots feature an almond toe design and an inside zip closure. Rubber soles and soft-knit lining complete the look of these shoes. These boots can be worn cuffed down or uncuffed for a versatile look.
      ]]>
      High heel boots
      High heel boots shoes http://taxreturnnews.com/High-heel-boots/High-heel-boots-shoes/ Fri, 18 May 2012 01:06:50 -0700

      Michael Antonio Women's McMahon Boots,Grey Suede,8.5 M US

      EMS Trading Inc dba Michael Antonio Footwear Group

      List Price: $69.00
      Price: $39.95
      You Save: $29.05(42%)

      Product Description

      Lucchese Since 1883 Women's M3609 Leather Boots,Black Oil Calf/Cognac Spot Calf El Campo,8.5 B US

      Lucchese

      List Price: $495.00
      Price: $284.95
      You Save: $210.05(42%)

      Product Description

      Non-Slip Grip Pads for High Heel Shoes, Boots and Sandals



      Price: $1.50
      You Save: (%)

      Product Details

      • Designed for soles with a smooth surface
      • Non-Slip Grip Pads for High Heel Shoes, Boots and Sandals
      • Feel more secure with these non-slip pads on the bottom of all of your high heeled shoes, sandals, and boots
      • One Size Fits Most

      Product Description

      WSWS - 2-Layer Height Increase Elevator Shoes Insole for Men - 5 cm (approximately 2 inches) Taller + One Free WSWS Shoe Cleaning Cloth

      WSWS

      List Price: $19.99
      Price: $12.95
      You Save: $7.04(35%)

      Product Details

      • Fits most style and can be trimmed to fit any size - shoes with higher heels or those worn loosely work best
      • TWO INCHES in height increase WSWS Shoe Insole + One Free WSWS Shoe Cleaning Cloth
      • Unlimited extra confidence
      • Comfortable all day
      • Discreet

      Product Description

      Confidence means keeping your head up, and nothing keeps it higher than being tall. Coming up short on dates or interviews? Don't worry: WSWS air-cushion shoe insole will give you a lift. Go ahead; take a stand.

      The idea of height insoles originated from Asia where they are a phenomenon.
      Millions of people across the world are wearing these adjustable Lifties today, right now.
      Celebrities are also known to use this product as well as working professionals who know their height can have a substantial effect on their career aspirations and respect.
      People often find themselves asking the question, 'how can I grow taller , what is the secret to growing taller or how can I grow taller?'
      This WSWS height increase insole provides the exact product you need - making you taller.

      Lace Up High Heel Ankle Boot Black Women's Shoe Size: 9 US


      List Price: $45.99
      Price: $17.99
      You Save: $28.00(61%)

      Product Description


      Sophisticated laced up ankle boot features pointed toe, sturdy stacked heel topped with a buckle strap. Your feet just found its sole mate. Approx. Heel height: 4 1/2".Approx. Boot shaft height: 5"; Calf circumference: 10". Material: Man-made(PU).Size Runs: True to size. Style Name: Notice.(SKU: NOTICE-BLACK-PU)


      Whitmor 6486-1746-WHT Over-The-Door Shoe Rack, White, 36-Pair

      Whitmor

      List Price: $29.49
      Price: $27.50
      You Save: $1.99(7%)

      Product Details

      • Foldaway bars for versatility
      • No tool assembly
      • Wipe Clean
      • Clean lines
      • Measures 8 inches by 21.36 inches by 76.50 inches; weighs 5.85 lbs

      Product Description

      Holds 36 pairs of shoes and provides a nonslip door pad to prevent scratching and hold the unit in place. Durable white resin sides with nonslip coated steel bars. Easy, no tool assembly. 8.00 x 21.36 x 76.50

      Bamboo by Journee Embellished Buckle Strap High Heel Boot



      List Price: $70.00
      Price: $43.99
      You Save: $21.00(48%)

      Product Details

      • Sole: Rubbe, Footbed: Slightly padded
      • Height: Ankle, Style: Inside zip, Toe shape: Round
      • Man-made upper/ man-made outsole
      • Heel height/type: 3-inch stiletto
      • Shaft height: 4-inches, Circumference: 11-inches

      Product Description

      An embellished strap and buckle accent adds to the undeniably stylish quality of these boots from Bamboo by Journee. Beat-68B ankle boots feature a slouchy leather upper. All measurements are approximate and were taken using a size 6. Please note measurements may vary slightly by size.
      ]]>
      High heel boots